Tägliche Kursrauminfo
hat bereits begonnen
beginnt innerhalb der nächsten 30 Min.
beginnt in Kürze
beginnt später
WIFI Gmunden
Beginn | Kurs | Raum | Trainer | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.07.2024 | ||||||
08:0003.07.2024 | 11:4503.07.2024 | 1511 | Deutsch Integration A1.1 | GM12 | Kurta | |
08:0003.07.2024 | 12:4503.07.2024 | 7400 | Intensivkurs kfm. LAP | GM23 | Stöger | |
08:0003.07.2024 | 12:0003.07.2024 | 44045 | Aktive Jobsuche | GM21 | ||
08:0003.07.2024 | 12:0003.07.2024 | 44045 | Clearing | GM03 | ||
08:0003.07.2024 | 12:0003.07.2024 | 44045 | IT Office Power User | GM13 | Leitner | |
08:0003.07.2024 | 12:0003.07.2024 | 44045 | Lager - Grundlagen | GM24 | Scherzer | |
08:0003.07.2024 | 12:0003.07.2024 | 44045 | Neue Perspektiven | GM14 | Ohler | |
08:0003.07.2024 | 12:0003.07.2024 | 44045 | Verkauf - Grundlagen | GM11 | Mitterhofer | |
08:0003.07.2024 | 12:0003.07.2024 | 44407 | Deutsch 1 Almhofer/Barazi | GM25 | ||
08:0003.07.2024 | 12:0003.07.2024 | 44407 | Deutsch Gr. 2 - Kern | GM10 | ||
08:0003.07.2024 | 12:0003.07.2024 | 44407 | Deutsch Gr. 3 - Schmidt | GM20 | Schmidt | |
09:0003.07.2024 | 17:0003.07.2024 | 9354 | WMS-Abschlussprüfung MB/BT | GM22 | Knaus | |
12:3003.07.2024 | 17:3003.07.2024 | 44407 | Deutsch Gr. 4 - Barazi | GM25 | ||
12:3003.07.2024 | 17:3003.07.2024 | 44407 | Deutsch 5 - Weberstorfer | GM21 | ||
13:0003.07.2024 | 17:4503.07.2024 | 9375 | Tages-WMS ME 1 | GM12 | Stueber | |
13:0003.07.2024 | 17:0003.07.2024 | 30701 | Poll-Nussbaumer | GM11 | Danner | |
17:4503.07.2024 | 21:4503.07.2024 | 9088 | BRP BWL und RW | GM21 | Plemenik | |
17:4503.07.2024 | 22:0003.07.2024 | 9350 | WMS MB 1 | GM23 | Ebner | |
18:0003.07.2024 | 21:3003.07.2024 | 1512 | Deutsch Integration A1.2 | GM25 | Tatzl | |
18:0003.07.2024 | 22:0003.07.2024 | 9051 | BRP Mathematik | GM24 | Pesendorfer | |
04.07.2024 | ||||||
08:0004.07.2024 | 11:3604.07.2024 | 1511 | Deutsch Integration A1.1 | GM12 | Kurta | |
08:0004.07.2024 | 12:4504.07.2024 | 7400 | Intensivkurs kfm. LAP | GM23 | Stöger | |
08:0004.07.2024 | 12:0004.07.2024 | 44045 | Aktive Jobsuche | GM21 | ||
08:0004.07.2024 | 12:0004.07.2024 | 44045 | Clearing | GM03 | ||
08:0004.07.2024 | 12:0004.07.2024 | 44045 | IT Office Power User | GM13 | Leitner | |
08:0004.07.2024 | 12:0004.07.2024 | 44045 | Lager - Grundlagen | GM24 | Scherzer | |
08:0004.07.2024 | 12:0004.07.2024 | 44045 | Neue Perspektiven | GM14 | Ohler | |
08:0004.07.2024 | 12:0004.07.2024 | 44045 | Verkauf - Grundlagen | GM11 | Mitterhofer | |
08:0004.07.2024 | 12:0004.07.2024 | 44407 | Deutsch 1 Almhofer/Barazi | GM25 | ||
08:0004.07.2024 | 12:0004.07.2024 | 44407 | Deutsch Gr. 2 - Kern | GM10 | ||
08:0004.07.2024 | 12:0004.07.2024 | 44407 | Deutsch Gr. 3 - Schmidt | GM20 | Schmidt | |
09:0004.07.2024 | 17:0004.07.2024 | 9354 | WMS-Abschlussprüfung MB/BT | GM22 | Knaus | |
09:0004.07.2024 | 17:0004.07.2024 | 9500 | WMS-Wiederhol-Prüfung | GM22 | ||
12:3004.07.2024 | 17:3004.07.2024 | 44407 | Deutsch Gr. 4 - Barazi | GM25 | ||
12:3004.07.2024 | 17:3004.07.2024 | 44407 | Deutsch 5 - Weberstorfer | GM21 | ||
13:0004.07.2024 | 17:0004.07.2024 | 9375 | Tages-WMS ME 1 | GM12 | Stueber | |
17:0004.07.2024 | 18:0004.07.2024 | 9352 | WMS MB 2 | GM01 | Ebner | |
17:4504.07.2024 | 18:4504.07.2024 | 9350 | WMS MB 1 | GM23 | Ebner | |
18:0004.07.2024 | 21:3004.07.2024 | 1512 | Deutsch Integration A1.2 | GM14 | Tatzl | |
18:0004.07.2024 | 21:3004.07.2024 | 1518 | Deutsch Integration B2.2 | GM12 | Hofmüller | |
05.07.2024 | ||||||
08:0005.07.2024 | 12:1505.07.2024 | 7400 | Intensivkurs kfm. LAP | GM23 | Stöger | |
08:0005.07.2024 | 12:0005.07.2024 | 44045 | Aktive Jobsuche | GM21 | Ebner | |
08:0005.07.2024 | 12:0005.07.2024 | 44045 | Clearing | GM03 | Bruneder | |
08:0005.07.2024 | 12:0005.07.2024 | 44045 | IT Office Power User | GM13 | Leitner | |
08:0005.07.2024 | 12:0005.07.2024 | 44045 | Lager - Grundlagen | GM24 | Scherzer | |
08:0005.07.2024 | 12:0005.07.2024 | 44045 | Neue Perspektiven | GM14 | Ohler | |
08:0005.07.2024 | 12:0005.07.2024 | 44045 | Verkauf - Grundlagen | GM11 | Schulz | |
08:0005.07.2024 | 12:0005.07.2024 | 44407 | Deutsch 1 Almhofer/Barazi | GM25 | ||
08:0005.07.2024 | 12:0005.07.2024 | 44407 | Deutsch Gr. 2 - Kern | GM10 | ||
08:0005.07.2024 | 12:0005.07.2024 | 44407 | Deutsch Gr. 3 - Schmidt | GM20 | Schmidt | |
14:0005.07.2024 | 21:3005.07.2024 | 631 | Kreativtrainer:in | GM04 | Kunze | |
15:0005.07.2024 | 21:0005.07.2024 | 802 | Kinesiologie | GM24 | Blocher | |
16:0005.07.2024 | 20:3005.07.2024 | 3993 | coding_academy | GM13 | Lettner | |
06.07.2024 | ||||||
08:0006.07.2024 | 15:3006.07.2024 | 3993 | coding_academy | GM13 | Lettner | |
08:3006.07.2024 | 16:3006.07.2024 | 631 | Kreativtrainer:in | GM04 | Kunze | |
09:0006.07.2024 | 16:3006.07.2024 | 802 | Kinesiologie | GM24 | Blocher | |
10:0006.07.2024 | 16:0006.07.2024 | 681 | Kompaktausbildung Kinderg. | GM01 | Wegerer | |
07.07.2024 | ||||||
09:0007.07.2024 | 17:0007.07.2024 | 802 | Kinesiologie | GM24 | Blocher | |
08.07.2024 | ||||||
08:0008.07.2024 | 11:4508.07.2024 | 1512 | Deutsch Integration A1.2 | GM11 | Preinstorfer | |
08:0008.07.2024 | 13:0008.07.2024 | 2604 | PV - Prüfung | GM24 | Bichler | |
08:0008.07.2024 | 18:1508.07.2024 | 5851 | Hubstaplerführer | GM22 | Grabner | |
08:0008.07.2024 | 10:0008.07.2024 | 44045 | Aktive Jobsuche | GM21 | Ebner | |
08:0008.07.2024 | 12:0008.07.2024 | 44045 | Clearing | GM03 | Bruneder | |
08:0008.07.2024 | 12:0008.07.2024 | 44045 | IT Office Power User | GM13 | Leitner | |
08:0008.07.2024 | 12:0008.07.2024 | 44045 | Lager - Fachkraft | GM23 | Scherzer | |
08:0008.07.2024 | 12:0008.07.2024 | 44045 | Neue Perspektiven | GM21 | Ohler | |
08:0008.07.2024 | 12:0008.07.2024 | 44045 | Verkauf - Grundlagen | GM12 | Schulz | |
08:0008.07.2024 | 12:0008.07.2024 | 44407 | Deutsch 1 Almhofer/Barazi | GM25 | ||
08:0008.07.2024 | 12:0008.07.2024 | 44407 | Deutsch Gr. 2 - Kern | GM10 | ||
08:0008.07.2024 | 12:0008.07.2024 | 44407 | Deutsch Gr. 3 - Schmidt | GM20 | Schmidt | |
08:3008.07.2024 | 16:3008.07.2024 | 3427 | ECDL/ICDL | GM15 | Punz | |
10:0008.07.2024 | 12:0008.07.2024 | 44045 | Aktive Jobsuche | GM21 | Mitterhofer | |
12:3008.07.2024 | 17:3008.07.2024 | 44407 | Deutsch Gr. 4 - Barazi | GM25 | ||
13:0008.07.2024 | 17:0008.07.2024 | 9375 | Tages-WMS ME 1 | GM23 | Ebner | |
17:0008.07.2024 | 18:0008.07.2024 | 9375 | Tages-WMS ME 1 | GM23 | ||
18:0008.07.2024 | 21:3008.07.2024 | 1512 | Deutsch Integration A1.2 | GM24 | Tatzl | |
18:0008.07.2024 | 21:3008.07.2024 | 1518 | Deutsch Integration B2.2 | GM12 | Hofmüller | |
18:0008.07.2024 | 22:0008.07.2024 | 9031 | BRP Deutsch | GM14 | Klose | |
09.07.2024 | ||||||
08:0009.07.2024 | 11:4509.07.2024 | 1512 | Deutsch Integration A1.2 | GM11 | Preinstorfer | |
08:0009.07.2024 | 18:1509.07.2024 | 5851 | Hubstaplerführer | GM22 | Grabner | |
08:0009.07.2024 | 12:1509.07.2024 | 7400 | Intensivkurs kfm. LAP | GM23 | Stöger | |
08:0009.07.2024 | 10:0009.07.2024 | 44045 | Aktive Jobsuche | GM21 | Ebner | |
08:0009.07.2024 | 12:0009.07.2024 | 44045 | Clearing | GM03 | Bruneder | |
08:0009.07.2024 | 12:0009.07.2024 | 44045 | IT Office Power User | GM13 | Leitner | |
08:0009.07.2024 | 12:0009.07.2024 | 44045 | Lager - Fachkraft | GM01 | Scherzer | |
08:0009.07.2024 | 12:0009.07.2024 | 44045 | Neue Perspektiven | GM14 | Ohler | |
08:0009.07.2024 | 12:0009.07.2024 | 44045 | Verkauf - Grundlagen | GM12 | Schulz | |
08:0009.07.2024 | 12:0009.07.2024 | 44407 | Deutsch 1 Almhofer/Barazi | GM25 | ||
08:0009.07.2024 | 12:0009.07.2024 | 44407 | Deutsch Gr. 2 - Kern | GM10 | ||
08:0009.07.2024 | 12:0009.07.2024 | 44407 | Deutsch Gr. 3 - Schmidt | GM20 | Schmidt | |
08:3009.07.2024 | 16:3009.07.2024 | 3427 | ECDL/ICDL | GM15 | Punz | |
09:0009.07.2024 | 17:0009.07.2024 | 1526 | Prüfung A2 IP | GM24 | Holl | |
10:0009.07.2024 | 12:0009.07.2024 | 44045 | Aktive Jobsuche | GM21 | ||
12:3009.07.2024 | 17:3009.07.2024 | 44407 | Deutsch Gr. 4 - Barazi | GM25 | ||
14:3009.07.2024 | 21:4509.07.2024 | 9508 | WMS UNTERNEHMER | GM12 | Auringer |
Beginn | Kurs Raum, und Trainer | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
03.07.2024 | ||||
08:0003.07.2024 | 11:4503.07.2024 | 1511 |
Deutsch Integration A1.1 GM12 Kurta |
|
08:0003.07.2024 | 12:4503.07.2024 | 7400 |
Intensivkurs kfm. LAP GM23 Stöger |
|
08:0003.07.2024 | 12:0003.07.2024 | 44045 |
Aktive Jobsuche GM21 |
|
08:0003.07.2024 | 12:0003.07.2024 | 44045 |
Clearing GM03 |
|
08:0003.07.2024 | 12:0003.07.2024 | 44045 |
IT Office Power User GM13 Leitner |
|
08:0003.07.2024 | 12:0003.07.2024 | 44045 |
Lager - Grundlagen GM24 Scherzer |
|
08:0003.07.2024 | 12:0003.07.2024 | 44045 |
Neue Perspektiven GM14 Ohler |
|
08:0003.07.2024 | 12:0003.07.2024 | 44045 |
Verkauf - Grundlagen GM11 Mitterhofer |
|
08:0003.07.2024 | 12:0003.07.2024 | 44407 |
Deutsch 1 Almhofer/Barazi GM25 |
|
08:0003.07.2024 | 12:0003.07.2024 | 44407 |
Deutsch Gr. 2 - Kern GM10 |
|
08:0003.07.2024 | 12:0003.07.2024 | 44407 |
Deutsch Gr. 3 - Schmidt GM20 Schmidt |
|
09:0003.07.2024 | 17:0003.07.2024 | 9354 |
WMS-Abschlussprüfung MB/BT GM22 Knaus |
|
12:3003.07.2024 | 17:3003.07.2024 | 44407 |
Deutsch Gr. 4 - Barazi GM25 |
|
12:3003.07.2024 | 17:3003.07.2024 | 44407 |
Deutsch 5 - Weberstorfer GM21 |
|
13:0003.07.2024 | 17:4503.07.2024 | 9375 |
Tages-WMS ME 1 GM12 Stueber |
|
13:0003.07.2024 | 17:0003.07.2024 | 30701 |
Poll-Nussbaumer GM11 Danner |
|
17:4503.07.2024 | 21:4503.07.2024 | 9088 |
BRP BWL und RW GM21 Plemenik |
|
17:4503.07.2024 | 22:0003.07.2024 | 9350 |
WMS MB 1 GM23 Ebner |
|
18:0003.07.2024 | 21:3003.07.2024 | 1512 |
Deutsch Integration A1.2 GM25 Tatzl |
|
18:0003.07.2024 | 22:0003.07.2024 | 9051 |
BRP Mathematik GM24 Pesendorfer |
|
04.07.2024 | ||||
08:0004.07.2024 | 11:3604.07.2024 | 1511 |
Deutsch Integration A1.1 GM12 Kurta |
|
08:0004.07.2024 | 12:4504.07.2024 | 7400 |
Intensivkurs kfm. LAP GM23 Stöger |
|
08:0004.07.2024 | 12:0004.07.2024 | 44045 |
Aktive Jobsuche GM21 |
|
08:0004.07.2024 | 12:0004.07.2024 | 44045 |
Clearing GM03 |
|
08:0004.07.2024 | 12:0004.07.2024 | 44045 |
IT Office Power User GM13 Leitner |
|
08:0004.07.2024 | 12:0004.07.2024 | 44045 |
Lager - Grundlagen GM24 Scherzer |
|
08:0004.07.2024 | 12:0004.07.2024 | 44045 |
Neue Perspektiven GM14 Ohler |
|
08:0004.07.2024 | 12:0004.07.2024 | 44045 |
Verkauf - Grundlagen GM11 Mitterhofer |
|
08:0004.07.2024 | 12:0004.07.2024 | 44407 |
Deutsch 1 Almhofer/Barazi GM25 |
|
08:0004.07.2024 | 12:0004.07.2024 | 44407 |
Deutsch Gr. 2 - Kern GM10 |
|
08:0004.07.2024 | 12:0004.07.2024 | 44407 |
Deutsch Gr. 3 - Schmidt GM20 Schmidt |
|
09:0004.07.2024 | 17:0004.07.2024 | 9354 |
WMS-Abschlussprüfung MB/BT GM22 Knaus |
|
09:0004.07.2024 | 17:0004.07.2024 | 9500 |
WMS-Wiederhol-Prüfung GM22 |
|
12:3004.07.2024 | 17:3004.07.2024 | 44407 |
Deutsch Gr. 4 - Barazi GM25 |
|
12:3004.07.2024 | 17:3004.07.2024 | 44407 |
Deutsch 5 - Weberstorfer GM21 |
|
13:0004.07.2024 | 17:0004.07.2024 | 9375 |
Tages-WMS ME 1 GM12 Stueber |
|
17:0004.07.2024 | 18:0004.07.2024 | 9352 |
WMS MB 2 GM01 Ebner |
|
17:4504.07.2024 | 18:4504.07.2024 | 9350 |
WMS MB 1 GM23 Ebner |
|
18:0004.07.2024 | 21:3004.07.2024 | 1512 |
Deutsch Integration A1.2 GM14 Tatzl |
|
18:0004.07.2024 | 21:3004.07.2024 | 1518 |
Deutsch Integration B2.2 GM12 Hofmüller |
|
05.07.2024 | ||||
08:0005.07.2024 | 12:1505.07.2024 | 7400 |
Intensivkurs kfm. LAP GM23 Stöger |
|
08:0005.07.2024 | 12:0005.07.2024 | 44045 |
Aktive Jobsuche GM21 Ebner |
|
08:0005.07.2024 | 12:0005.07.2024 | 44045 |
Clearing GM03 Bruneder |
|
08:0005.07.2024 | 12:0005.07.2024 | 44045 |
IT Office Power User GM13 Leitner |
|
08:0005.07.2024 | 12:0005.07.2024 | 44045 |
Lager - Grundlagen GM24 Scherzer |
|
08:0005.07.2024 | 12:0005.07.2024 | 44045 |
Neue Perspektiven GM14 Ohler |
|
08:0005.07.2024 | 12:0005.07.2024 | 44045 |
Verkauf - Grundlagen GM11 Schulz |
|
08:0005.07.2024 | 12:0005.07.2024 | 44407 |
Deutsch 1 Almhofer/Barazi GM25 |
|
08:0005.07.2024 | 12:0005.07.2024 | 44407 |
Deutsch Gr. 2 - Kern GM10 |
|
08:0005.07.2024 | 12:0005.07.2024 | 44407 |
Deutsch Gr. 3 - Schmidt GM20 Schmidt |
|
14:0005.07.2024 | 21:3005.07.2024 | 631 |
Kreativtrainer:in GM04 Kunze |
|
15:0005.07.2024 | 21:0005.07.2024 | 802 |
Kinesiologie GM24 Blocher |
|
16:0005.07.2024 | 20:3005.07.2024 | 3993 |
coding_academy GM13 Lettner |
|
06.07.2024 | ||||
08:0006.07.2024 | 15:3006.07.2024 | 3993 |
coding_academy GM13 Lettner |
|
08:3006.07.2024 | 16:3006.07.2024 | 631 |
Kreativtrainer:in GM04 Kunze |
|
09:0006.07.2024 | 16:3006.07.2024 | 802 |
Kinesiologie GM24 Blocher |
|
10:0006.07.2024 | 16:0006.07.2024 | 681 |
Kompaktausbildung Kinderg. GM01 Wegerer |
|
07.07.2024 | ||||
09:0007.07.2024 | 17:0007.07.2024 | 802 |
Kinesiologie GM24 Blocher |
|
08.07.2024 | ||||
08:0008.07.2024 | 11:4508.07.2024 | 1512 |
Deutsch Integration A1.2 GM11 Preinstorfer |
|
08:0008.07.2024 | 13:0008.07.2024 | 2604 |
PV - Prüfung GM24 Bichler |
|
08:0008.07.2024 | 18:1508.07.2024 | 5851 |
Hubstaplerführer GM22 Grabner |
|
08:0008.07.2024 | 10:0008.07.2024 | 44045 |
Aktive Jobsuche GM21 Ebner |
|
08:0008.07.2024 | 12:0008.07.2024 | 44045 |
Clearing GM03 Bruneder |
|
08:0008.07.2024 | 12:0008.07.2024 | 44045 |
IT Office Power User GM13 Leitner |
|
08:0008.07.2024 | 12:0008.07.2024 | 44045 |
Lager - Fachkraft GM23 Scherzer |
|
08:0008.07.2024 | 12:0008.07.2024 | 44045 |
Neue Perspektiven GM21 Ohler |
|
08:0008.07.2024 | 12:0008.07.2024 | 44045 |
Verkauf - Grundlagen GM12 Schulz |
|
08:0008.07.2024 | 12:0008.07.2024 | 44407 |
Deutsch 1 Almhofer/Barazi GM25 |
|
08:0008.07.2024 | 12:0008.07.2024 | 44407 |
Deutsch Gr. 2 - Kern GM10 |
|
08:0008.07.2024 | 12:0008.07.2024 | 44407 |
Deutsch Gr. 3 - Schmidt GM20 Schmidt |
|
08:3008.07.2024 | 16:3008.07.2024 | 3427 |
ECDL/ICDL GM15 Punz |
|
10:0008.07.2024 | 12:0008.07.2024 | 44045 |
Aktive Jobsuche GM21 Mitterhofer |
|
12:3008.07.2024 | 17:3008.07.2024 | 44407 |
Deutsch Gr. 4 - Barazi GM25 |
|
13:0008.07.2024 | 17:0008.07.2024 | 9375 |
Tages-WMS ME 1 GM23 Ebner |
|
17:0008.07.2024 | 18:0008.07.2024 | 9375 |
Tages-WMS ME 1 GM23 |
|
18:0008.07.2024 | 21:3008.07.2024 | 1512 |
Deutsch Integration A1.2 GM24 Tatzl |
|
18:0008.07.2024 | 21:3008.07.2024 | 1518 |
Deutsch Integration B2.2 GM12 Hofmüller |
|
18:0008.07.2024 | 22:0008.07.2024 | 9031 |
BRP Deutsch GM14 Klose |
|
09.07.2024 | ||||
08:0009.07.2024 | 11:4509.07.2024 | 1512 |
Deutsch Integration A1.2 GM11 Preinstorfer |
|
08:0009.07.2024 | 18:1509.07.2024 | 5851 |
Hubstaplerführer GM22 Grabner |
|
08:0009.07.2024 | 12:1509.07.2024 | 7400 |
Intensivkurs kfm. LAP GM23 Stöger |
|
08:0009.07.2024 | 10:0009.07.2024 | 44045 |
Aktive Jobsuche GM21 Ebner |
|
08:0009.07.2024 | 12:0009.07.2024 | 44045 |
Clearing GM03 Bruneder |
|
08:0009.07.2024 | 12:0009.07.2024 | 44045 |
IT Office Power User GM13 Leitner |
|
08:0009.07.2024 | 12:0009.07.2024 | 44045 |
Lager - Fachkraft GM01 Scherzer |
|
08:0009.07.2024 | 12:0009.07.2024 | 44045 |
Neue Perspektiven GM14 Ohler |
|
08:0009.07.2024 | 12:0009.07.2024 | 44045 |
Verkauf - Grundlagen GM12 Schulz |
|
08:0009.07.2024 | 12:0009.07.2024 | 44407 |
Deutsch 1 Almhofer/Barazi GM25 |
|
08:0009.07.2024 | 12:0009.07.2024 | 44407 |
Deutsch Gr. 2 - Kern GM10 |
|
08:0009.07.2024 | 12:0009.07.2024 | 44407 |
Deutsch Gr. 3 - Schmidt GM20 Schmidt |
|
08:3009.07.2024 | 16:3009.07.2024 | 3427 |
ECDL/ICDL GM15 Punz |
|
09:0009.07.2024 | 17:0009.07.2024 | 1526 |
Prüfung A2 IP GM24 Holl |
|
10:0009.07.2024 | 12:0009.07.2024 | 44045 |
Aktive Jobsuche GM21 |
|
12:3009.07.2024 | 17:3009.07.2024 | 44407 |
Deutsch Gr. 4 - Barazi GM25 |
|
14:3009.07.2024 | 21:4509.07.2024 | 9508 |
WMS UNTERNEHMER GM12 Auringer |